OUTEST SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 3m

OUTEST SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 3m

Regular price
Rs. 3.98
Sale price
Rs. 3.98
Regular price
Rs. 3.98
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Brand Name: OUTEST
Package: Yes
Type: Network Repair Tool Kit
Model Number: OU-401